15, LONDON ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+0.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+126.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,250+54.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1