46, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+25.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£492,000+9.3%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000+30.4%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+122.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+21.6%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1