Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRINCES ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+73.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£635,000
+49.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+97.7%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9BH
← Back to All Properties