Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALSNEAD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-20.3%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GA
← Back to All Properties