Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,995
+1.5%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+129.7%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3BX
← Back to All Properties