69, GLADYS AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.7%
Price Change
-£544,804 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,950-67.7%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£544,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£804,754
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1