40, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+1.0%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000+12.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+24.8%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,250
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1