Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+18.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+140.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4YB
← Back to All Properties