Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, PERRY STREET, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£840,000
+24.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£632,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0RB
← Back to All Properties