Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COMMON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+47.0%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+275.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£429,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4DB
← Back to All Properties