Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, TICHBOURNE STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£176,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+130.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6NN
← Back to All Properties