Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELGRAVE PLACE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+220.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7RR
← Back to All Properties