37, HERBERT ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+155.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1