Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWKSWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-25.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3PG
← Back to All Properties