Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PF
← Back to All Properties