Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROOM LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+730.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,000
+730.0%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2TG
← Back to All Properties