52, CHORLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+233.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£174,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1