Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+26.8%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties