Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+35.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+93.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties