FLAT 9, THE ROOF GARDENS, 118, EXCHANGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,800
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,800+1.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+123.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+22.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1