Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLARENDON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+61.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PB
← Back to All Properties