48, ABBOTTS CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-10.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+5.8%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1