Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PAULETTE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+244.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1RR
← Back to All Properties