Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+62.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5LZ
← Back to All Properties