Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,500
-16.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+11.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties