Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 10, RED LION STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£59,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+54.2%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6ER
← Back to All Properties