Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+86.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995
+168.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties