Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALLISON GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+84.1%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+32.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DG
← Back to All Properties