Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEVERELLS WOOD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+60.6%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+46.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2FY
← Back to All Properties