Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, REDVERS COURT, REDVERS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-13.2%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.4%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 15 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9JW
← Back to All Properties