Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, VINCENT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+85.6%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-8.1%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1LD
← Back to All Properties