62, CHINN BROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+136.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+87.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1