18, CHATTOCK AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+44.4%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+115.6%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+24.2%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1