Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+12.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties