1, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£290,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+116.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£290,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+6.4%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1