Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELMFIELD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+158.3%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2JH
← Back to All Properties