Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£16,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
-11.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,745
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties