175, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+142.5%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,600+21.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1