Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£48,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+42.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+0.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+154.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PP
← Back to All Properties