Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,800
+49.8%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LA
← Back to All Properties