25, PATTERSON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£197,500+31.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+5.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 20 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1