9, STODDART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+21.5%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+89.1%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1