FLAT 4, 41, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£415,000+18.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£351,500+147.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+9.2%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+136.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1