Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PITT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£606,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£606,750
+6.9%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,500
-3.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5SP
← Back to All Properties