54, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3YH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,500+9.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000-6.9%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+204.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+5.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+6.4%
Sold on 10 February 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1