Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+29.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+86.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties