41, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,300
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£188,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£292,300+181.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+67.7%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1