Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ROSE HILL HOUSE, CLARENCE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,960
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,960
+11.3%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,250
+40.2%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1HB
← Back to All Properties