Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+69.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
-36.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties