Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-7.9%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+236.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties